Difference between revisions of "Ftof p1a:Integrated Digitized Bank"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | | + | | [Ftof_p1a:Integrated_Digitized_Bank#Sectors|Sector] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 22 July 2016
Forward Time of Flight Detector
| SubBank Number | Variable | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sector] | |
| 2 | paddle | |
| 3 | ADCL | |
| 4 | ADCR | |
| 5 | TDCL | |
| 6 | TDCR | |
| 7 | ADCLu | |
| 8 | ADCRu | |
| 9 | TDCLu | |
| 10 | TDCRu | |
| 99 | hitn |
Geometry Description (CLAS12 NOTE 2016-?)
Detector Simulation Notes NOTE 2016-?)

