Difference between revisions of "Spectra Analysis"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| border="3" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | {| border="3" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | ||
| − | |Run | + | |Run || Total Neuton Count || Weighted Neutron Count |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |110 || 2952 || 9.57 E-07 | + | |110 H2O || 2952 || 9.57 E-07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |111 || 1245 || 4.04 E-07 | + | |111 H2O || 1245 || 4.04 E-07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |112 || 1424 || 4.62 E-07 | + | |112 H2O || 1424 || 4.62 E-07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |114 || 2834 || 9.35 E-07 | + | |114 H2O || 2834 || 9.35 E-07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |115 || 1177 || 3.88 E-07 | + | |115 H2O || 1177 || 3.88 E-07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |116 || 1251 || 4.13 E-07 | + | |116 H2O || 1251 || 4.13 E-07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |118 || 2574 || 1.20 E-06 | + | |118 No Target || 2574 || 1.20 E-06 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |119 || 1164 || 5.44 E-07 | + | |119 No Target || 1164 || 5.44 E-07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |120 || 1212 || 5.66 E-07 | + | |120 No Target || 1212 || 5.66 E-07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |122 || 4161 || 1.10 E-06 | + | |122 Empty Target || 4161 || 1.10 E-06 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |123 || 1839 || 4.85 E-07 | + | |123 Empty Target || 1839 || 4.85 E-07 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |124 || 2078 || 5.48 E-07 | + | |124 Empty Target || 2078 || 5.48 E-07 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 22 April 2009
Neutron analysis No Target, Empty Target, H20 Target
| Run | Total Neuton Count | Weighted Neutron Count |
| 110 H2O | 2952 | 9.57 E-07 |
| 111 H2O | 1245 | 4.04 E-07 |
| 112 H2O | 1424 | 4.62 E-07 |
| 114 H2O | 2834 | 9.35 E-07 |
| 115 H2O | 1177 | 3.88 E-07 |
| 116 H2O | 1251 | 4.13 E-07 |
| 118 No Target | 2574 | 1.20 E-06 |
| 119 No Target | 1164 | 5.44 E-07 |
| 120 No Target | 1212 | 5.66 E-07 |
| 122 Empty Target | 4161 | 1.10 E-06 |
| 123 Empty Target | 1839 | 4.85 E-07 |
| 124 Empty Target | 2078 | 5.48 E-07 |