Difference between revisions of "Flux from NaI vs. Gamma Flash"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7| | + | |7 ||64313 ||8.28E+09 ||1.29E+05 || |
Revision as of 20:44, 30 April 2009
| Run Number | Number Gammas | NaI Flux | Ratio: NaI/Gammas
| |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 64313 | 8.28E+09 | 1.29E+05 |