Difference between revisions of "03-20-2017"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Run # !!Total(<math>\gamma</math>/pulse)!!D30/D330(<math>\gamma</math>/pulse)!!D150/210 (<math>\gamma</math>/pulse)!!Target!! Configuration !! histos | ! Run # !!Total(<math>\gamma</math>/pulse)!!D30/D330(<math>\gamma</math>/pulse)!!D150/210 (<math>\gamma</math>/pulse)!!Target!! Configuration !! histos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6188 || || | + | |6188 || || || ||EMPTY|| 10.75 MeV , 3 ns FWHM pulse width , 1.3 A Peak , 180.4 Hz , Radiator 1.5" Al., discriminator thresh 30 mV, all detectors at -1500 V || |
|} | |} | ||
[[2nCor_44#Run_Plan]] | [[2nCor_44#Run_Plan]] | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 20 March 2017
Target_InOut_Comparison_From_Nov_2016
runlist
| Run # | Total(/pulse) | D30/D330(/pulse) | D150/210 (/pulse) | Target | Configuration | histos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6188 | EMPTY | 10.75 MeV , 3 ns FWHM pulse width , 1.3 A Peak , 180.4 Hz , Radiator 1.5" Al., discriminator thresh 30 mV, all detectors at -1500 V |