Difference between revisions of "Flux from NaI vs. Gamma Flash"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |7|-|64313|-|8.28E+09|-|1.29E+05 | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 30 April 2009
| Run Number | Number Gammas | NaI Flux | Ratio: NaI/Gammas
|
|---|---|---|---|
| -|64313|-|8.28E+09|-|1.29E+05 |