Difference between revisions of "Neutron Production Thresholds"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!width="90"|Threshold (MeV) | !width="90"|Threshold (MeV) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carbon || 18.72 | + | | Carbon || 18.72 | |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:48, 29 October 2008
| Target | Threshold (MeV) |
|---|---|
| Carbon |