Difference between revisions of "PhysicsClassSchedule"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!colspan = "3" | Fall || !colspan = "3" | Spring | !colspan = "3" | Fall || !colspan = "3" | Spring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Class || WEU || SCH | + | |Class || WEU || SCH || Class || WEU || SCH |
|- | |- | ||
|1100|| 4+1 || 150 | |1100|| 4+1 || 150 | ||
Revision as of 22:09, 18 March 2016
Service Couses
| Fall | Spring | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class | WEU | SCH | Class | WEU | SCH |
| 1100 | 4+1 | 150 | |||
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 | |||
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 | |||
| 1152 | 3+1 | 200 | |||
| 2211 | 4 | 200 | |||
Spring Schedule
Service courses
| Class | WEU | SCH |
| 1100 | 4+1 | 150 |
| 1112(1) | 4+1 | 250 |
| 1152 | 3+1 | 200 |
| 2211 | 4 | 160 |
| 2211 | 4+1 | 300 |
| 2212 | 4 | 140 |
Physics Program courses
| Class | WEU | SCH |
| 1100 | 4+1 | 150 |
| 1112(1) | 4+1 | 250 |
| 1152 | 3+1 | 200 |
| 2211 | 4 | 160 |
| 2211 | 4+1 | 300 |
| 2212 | 4 | 140 |