Difference between revisions of "PhysicsClassSchedule"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|1152|| 3+1 || 200 | |1152|| 3+1 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2211|| 4 || | + | |2211|| 4 || 160 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2211|| 4+1 || 300 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2212|| 4 || 140 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Physics_Workload_Policy#Class_Schedule]] | [[Physics_Workload_Policy#Class_Schedule]] | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 18 March 2016
Fall Schedule
| Class | WEU | SCH |
| 1100 | 4+1 | 150 |
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 |
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 |
| 1152 | 3+1 | 200 |
| 2211 | 4 | 200 |
Spring Schedule
| Class | WEU | SCH |
| 1100 | 4+1 | 150 |
| 1112(1) | 4+1 | 250 |
| 1152 | 3+1 | 200 |
| 2211 | 4 | 160 |
| 2211 | 4+1 | 300 |
| 2212 | 4 | 140 |