Difference between revisions of "PhysicsClassSchedule"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Class || WEU || SCH | |Class || WEU || SCH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1100|| 4+1 || | + | |1100|| 4+1 || 150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1111|| 4+1 || | + | |1111(1)|| 4+1 || 150 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1111(1)|| 4+1 || 150 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1152|| 3+1 || 200 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2211|| 4 || 200 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 18 March 2016
Fall Schedule
| Class | WEU | SCH |
| 1100 | 4+1 | 150 |
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 |
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 |
| 1152 | 3+1 | 200 |
| 2211 | 4 | 200 |