Difference between revisions of "PAA Nephrite Jadiete"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Run Nmmber ||Date || total time|| Sample | | Run Nmmber ||Date || total time|| Sample | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5875 || 02/10/17 17:48||KQT-1 | + | |5875 || 02/10/17 17:48|| || KQT-1 |
|- | |- | ||
| || KQT-2 || || | | || KQT-2 || || | ||
Revision as of 00:50, 11 February 2017
PAA on Jade
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jade#Nephrite_and_jadeite
Sample Information (Mayir Mamtimin)
The chemical formula for nephrite is .
| Run Nmmber | Date | total time | Sample |
| 5875 | 02/10/17 17:48 | KQT-1 | |
| KQT-2 | |||
| UT-1 | |||
| UT-2 | |||
| UT-3 | |||
| T-1 | |||
| T-2 | |||
| T-3 |