Difference between revisions of "PAA Nephrite Jadiete"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
{| border="3" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="3" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
| − | | Run Nmmber || Sample | + | | Run Nmmber ||Date || Sample |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5875 || 02/10/17 17:48||KQT-1 |
|- | |- | ||
| || KQT-2 | | || KQT-2 | ||
Revision as of 00:49, 11 February 2017
PAA on Jade
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jade#Nephrite_and_jadeite
Sample Information (Mayir Mamtimin)
The chemical formula for nephrite is .
| Run Nmmber | Date | Sample |
| 5875 | 02/10/17 17:48 | KQT-1 |
| KQT-2 | ||
| UT-1 | ||
| UT-2 | ||
| UT-3 | ||
| T-1 | ||
| T-2 | ||
| T-3 |