Difference between revisions of "PhysicsClassSchedule"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Class || WEU || SCH | + | !colspan = "3" | Fall || colspan = "3" | Spring |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Class || WEU || SCH || Class || WEU || SCH | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:19, 18 March 2016
Service Courses
| Fall | Spring | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class | WEU | SCH | WEU | SCH | |
| 1100 | 4+1 | 150 | 4+1 | 150 | |
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 | |||
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 | |||
| 1112 | 3+1 | 250 | |||
| 1152 | 3+1 | 200 | 3+1 | 200 | |
| 2211(1) | 4 | 200 | 4 | 160 | |
| 2211(2) | 4 | 160 | |||
| 2212 | 4 | 140 | 4 | 140 | |
Physics Program courses
| Fall | Spring | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class | WEU | SCH | Class | WEU | SCH |