Difference between revisions of "PhysicsClassSchedule"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|1152|| 3+1 || 200|| 3+1 || 200 | |1152|| 3+1 || 200|| 3+1 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2211(1)|| 4 || 200 | + | |2211(1)|| 4 || 200|| 4 || 160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2211(2)|| || || 4 || 160|| | + | |2211(2)|| || || 4 || 160|| |
|- | |- | ||
|2212|| 4 || 140|| 4 || 140 | |2212|| 4 || 140|| 4 || 140 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
=Physics Program courses= | =Physics Program courses= | ||
Revision as of 22:17, 18 March 2016
Service Courses
| Fall | Spring | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class | WEU | SCH | WEU | SCH | |
| 1100 | 4+1 | 150 | 4+1 | 150 | |
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 | |||
| 1111(1) | 4+1 | 150 | |||
| 1112 | 4+1 | 250 | |||
| 1152 | 3+1 | 200 | 3+1 | 200 | |
| 2211(1) | 4 | 200 | 4 | 160 | |
| 2211(2) | 4 | 160 | |||
| 2212 | 4 | 140 | 4 | 140 | |
Physics Program courses
| Class | WEU | SCH |